Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, WATERS DRIVE, STAINES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW18 4RJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£176,000
+60.0%
Sold on 10 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+46.8%
Sold on 4 February 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 24 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 4RJ
← Back to All Properties