Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, MONKS HOLLOW, MARLOW, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL7 3SY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£825,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.8%
Price Change
+£235,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£825,000
+39.8%
Sold on 4 July 2025
Detached
+£235,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£590,000
+81.5%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Detached
+£265,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+125.7%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Detached
+£181,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,000
Sold on 1 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL7 3SY
← Back to All Properties