Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, TUKE GROVE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF1 4SL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,995
Last Sold Price
19 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.8%
Price Change
-£46,955 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£202,995
-18.8%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Terraced
-£46,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+13.6%
Sold on 23 May 2007
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,950
Sold on 27 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF1 4SL
← Back to All Properties