Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, MEADOW CLOSE, PRESTON, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
PR4 0ZD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+12.2%
Sold on 3 June 2016
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,500
-26.8%
Sold on 11 April 2016
Terraced
-£37,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+197.8%
Sold on 19 November 2007
Terraced
+£92,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 3 May 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 0ZD
← Back to All Properties