Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
124, RODING ROAD, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX
IG10 3BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£462,657
Last Sold Price
24 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.1%
Price Change
+£127,657 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£462,657
+38.1%
Sold on 24 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£127,657 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,000
+36.7%
Sold on 12 July 2013
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 1 October 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IG10 3BS
← Back to All Properties