FLAT 12, GREEN HAVEN COURT, 84, LONDON ROAD, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE

PO8 8EW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-36.4%
Price Change
-£71,450 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,000-36.4%
Sold on 24 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£71,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,450+4.0%
Sold on 27 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,503 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,947
Sold on 1 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1