Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, FLORENCE ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 8EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.6%
Price Change
+£74,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£212,000
+53.6%
Sold on 30 March 2015
Terraced
+£74,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,995
+142.1%
Sold on 13 May 2004
Terraced
+£80,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 16 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 8EN
← Back to All Properties