Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, OXFORD ROAD, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 3TB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£41,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£166,000
+32.8%
Sold on 26 July 2019
Terraced
+£41,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,995
+13.6%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Terraced
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+22.2%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Terraced
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 5 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 3TB
← Back to All Properties