52, NEW BRIDGE ROAD, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE2 9TG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£235,000+0.0%
Sold on 12 February 2025
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000+240.6%
Sold on 12 February 2025
Terraced
+£166,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000+4.5%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 11 January 2005
Terraced
Sale #1