Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, BEATRICE AVENUE, FELIXSTOWE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP11 9HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.7%
Price Change
+£170,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+60.7%
Sold on 13 December 2023
Detached
+£170,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£279,950
+115.3%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Detached
+£149,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 1 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP11 9HB
← Back to All Properties