Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, GLEBE WAY, STOWMARKET, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP14 5TL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£89,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+27.3%
Sold on 13 July 2018
Detached
+£89,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£326,000
+37.0%
Sold on 2 May 2007
Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,000
+173.6%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Detached
+£151,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP14 5TL
← Back to All Properties