Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 131, 44, PALL MALL, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 6EN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£317,000
+26.8%
Sold on 17 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+29.5%
Sold on 3 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,000
-21.2%
Sold on 1 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 24 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 6EN
← Back to All Properties