13, ROBERT STREET, MANCHESTER, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

M35 9DG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.1%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£168,000+63.1%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£103,000+24.3%
Sold on 20 February 2008
Terraced
+£20,155 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,845+143.7%
Sold on 19 August 2005
Terraced
+£48,850 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,995+142.8%
Sold on 8 November 1996
Terraced
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 12 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1