11, MAPLE STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN5 8QS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£104,950
Last Sold Price
1 June 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£17,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£104,950+20.6%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Terraced
+£17,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000+117.5%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 5 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1