Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, PATERSON CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4NX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.9%
Price Change
+£105,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£415,000
+33.9%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£105,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£309,995
+28.1%
Sold on 13 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£67,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£242,000
+97.6%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+36.1%
Sold on 1 June 1998
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4NX
← Back to All Properties