Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, LOWERHOUSE LANE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 6HZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£40,188
Last Sold Price
5 August 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£7,238 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£40,188
+22.0%
Sold on 5 August 2011
Terraced
+£7,238 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,950
+71.2%
Sold on 10 June 2002
Terraced
+£13,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,250
Sold on 22 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 6HZ
← Back to All Properties