Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ST MARYS COTTAGES, DORKING, GUILDFORD, SURREY
RH5 6PD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.3%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£420,000
+18.3%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£355,000
+18.3%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+81.8%
Sold on 25 June 2009
Terraced
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 16 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH5 6PD
← Back to All Properties