45, KING GEORGES ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

DN11 0PW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£46,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.4%
Price Change
+£23,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£46,000+100.4%
Sold on 24 October 2011
Terraced
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,950+41.2%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Terraced
+£6,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,250
Sold on 10 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1