7, HAZEL GROVE, SOUTHAMPTON, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

SO31 6SH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£337,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.8%
Price Change
+£109,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£337,000+47.8%
Sold on 8 October 2010
Detached
+£109,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£228,000
Sold on 29 June 2001
Detached
Sale #1