FLAT 11, 58, HAROLD ROAD, MARGATE, THANET, KENT

CT9 2HS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£85,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£85,000+6.3%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000-81.2%
Sold on 20 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£345,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£425,000+220.6%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£292,449 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,551
Sold on 3 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1