45, NORTH ORBITAL ROAD, UXBRIDGE, SOUTH BUCKS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

UB9 5EY

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+118.7%
Price Change
+£81,400 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£150,000+118.7%
Sold on 6 March 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,600
Sold on 4 July 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1