21, ECHELON WALK, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO4 6BW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.9%
Price Change
+£2,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£230,000+0.9%
Sold on 31 August 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,995
Sold on 28 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1