Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, KINGSWOOD ROAD, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS16 5UT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+129.6%
Price Change
+£175,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+129.6%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Terraced
+£175,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,995
Sold on 20 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS16 5UT
← Back to All Properties