Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, VICTORIA GARDENS, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 9YB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
1 June 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.7%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
-5.7%
Sold on 1 June 2011
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+191.2%
Sold on 20 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 30 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 9YB
← Back to All Properties