198, ST ALBANS ROAD, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE

FY8 3HU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£183,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31182.1%
Price Change
+£182,415 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£183,000+31182.1%
Sold on 17 July 2019
Other
+£182,415 from previous sale
Sale #4
£585-99.3%
Sold on 23 January 2019
Other
-£77,415 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000+62.5%
Sold on 8 October 2002
Other
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 29 October 1999
Other
Sale #1