Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, OAK TREE CLOSE, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU12 4BE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+25.9%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+39.2%
Sold on 3 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£194,000
+118.0%
Sold on 18 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 26 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU12 4BE
← Back to All Properties