Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, SUNWELL TERRACE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK6 7JP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+39.1%
Sold on 24 January 2020
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£133,000
-2.9%
Sold on 14 May 2010
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£137,000
+4.6%
Sold on 15 September 2005
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£131,000
+235.9%
Sold on 17 September 2004
Terraced
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 30 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK6 7JP
← Back to All Properties