Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, CENTRAL STREET, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S41 0SE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
+8.5%
Sold on 27 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000
-11.7%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Semi-Detached
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+196.3%
Sold on 4 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 25 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S41 0SE
← Back to All Properties