Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 61A, GREYWELL ROAD, HAVANT, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO9 5AH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£98,015
Last Sold Price
29 June 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£8,015 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£98,015
+8.9%
Sold on 29 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,015 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 16 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO9 5AH
← Back to All Properties