213, HORBURY ROAD, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF2 8RB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£200,000+2.6%
Sold on 13 June 2014
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000+43.4%
Sold on 19 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000+43.2%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 3 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1