95, RUSHDEN ROAD, RUSHDEN, BEDFORD, BEDFORD

NN10 9LQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£152,500+18.2%
Sold on 31 March 2021
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,000+169.0%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Terraced
+£81,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,950+22.9%
Sold on 24 May 2000
Terraced
+£8,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 30 September 1998
Terraced
Sale #1