Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, CURROCK ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 4AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.8%
Price Change
+£45,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£104,000
+77.8%
Sold on 16 January 2015
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500
+42.7%
Sold on 25 October 2002
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 24 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 4AS
← Back to All Properties