28, REYNARD STREET, SPILSBY, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE23 5JB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£73,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.3%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£73,000+12.3%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000+176.6%
Sold on 31 January 2011
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,500-6.0%
Sold on 22 January 1999
Semi-Detached
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 23 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1