19, BARNFIELD DRIVE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL5 3UA

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£164,950
Last Sold Price
30 June 2015
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£17,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£164,950+12.1%
Sold on 30 June 2015
Detached
+£17,750 from previous sale
Sale #6
£147,200-9.1%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Detached
-£14,800 from previous sale
Sale #5
£162,000-13.4%
Sold on 17 September 2010
Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,000+103.0%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Detached
+£94,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,100+15.1%
Sold on 10 August 2001
Detached
+£12,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 14 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1