Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
161, SOUTHMEAD ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS10 5DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.6%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£450,000
+14.6%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£392,500
+22.7%
Sold on 26 November 2020
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£320,000
Sold on 28 September 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS10 5DW
← Back to All Properties