137, THE ROCK, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL9 0ND

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£2,500,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+792.9%
Price Change
+£2,220,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£2,500,000+792.9%
Sold on 4 December 2025
Other
+£2,220,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000+2.5%
Sold on 16 January 2023
Other
+£6,890 from previous sale
Sale #2
£273,110
Sold on 20 August 2020
Other
Sale #1