Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, BRADWELL COMMON BOULEVARD, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK13 8DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£58,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£58,000
+9.4%
Sold on 28 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000
+68.3%
Sold on 17 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 28 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK13 8DY
← Back to All Properties