10, BICKERTON STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L17 8UZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,500
Last Sold Price
6 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.3%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£172,500+22.3%
Sold on 6 September 2019
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000+248.1%
Sold on 14 October 2011
Terraced
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 23 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1