136, BROOKSIDE ROAD, DERBY, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE21 5LH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£198,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£198,000+11.2%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000+14.5%
Sold on 12 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,500
Sold on 15 October 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1