77, SPRING LANE, MILTON KEYNES, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

MK17 0QP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£232,500
Last Sold Price
15 April 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.6%
Price Change
+£120,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£232,500+107.6%
Sold on 15 April 2011
Semi-Detached
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000+71.0%
Sold on 22 September 2000
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,500
Sold on 15 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1