Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CAMBRIDGE STREET, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 3QS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
29 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£50,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+40.0%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Terraced
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995
+206.7%
Sold on 9 May 2014
Terraced
+£84,245 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,750
Sold on 20 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 3QS
← Back to All Properties