Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
116, MARSHALLS CROSS ROAD, ST. HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA9 3BZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£110,000
+25.7%
Sold on 6 November 2019
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+103.5%
Sold on 27 October 2016
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA9 3BZ
← Back to All Properties