7, CONISTON PARK DRIVE, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN6 0AS

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.0%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£315,000+28.0%
Sold on 15 November 2024
Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£246,000+28.1%
Sold on 7 August 2020
Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,000+12.9%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000+15.6%
Sold on 29 September 2014
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 22 August 2003
Detached
Sale #1