9, WAVERLEY PLACE, TONBRIDGE, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN12 6YA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+492.8%
Price Change
+£153,794 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£185,000+492.8%
Sold on 8 January 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£153,794 from previous sale
Sale #4
£31,206-50.5%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
-£31,794 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000+11.5%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,498 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,502
Sold on 2 January 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1