Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, SWANCOTE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B33 9JE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+104.7%
Price Change
+£114,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£223,000
+104.7%
Sold on 20 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£114,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,950
Sold on 19 January 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B33 9JE
← Back to All Properties