Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, CLUB ROW, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY3 2BP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£66,000
Last Sold Price
11 February 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.0%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£66,000
+61.0%
Sold on 11 February 2005
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£41,000
+54.7%
Sold on 23 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,500
+6.2%
Sold on 8 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£1,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,950
Sold on 31 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY3 2BP
← Back to All Properties