Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BULLOCK CRESCENT, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU22 9FW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£675,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.1%
Price Change
+£164,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£675,000
+32.1%
Sold on 13 October 2025
Detached
+£164,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£510,995
Sold on 21 December 2017
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU22 9FW
← Back to All Properties