Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, ENNERDALE DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L21 5JA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.7%
Price Change
+£97,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£167,000
+138.7%
Sold on 8 March 2017
Semi-Detached
+£97,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 18 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L21 5JA
← Back to All Properties