Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, FAIRFIELD ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP3 9LB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,500
Last Sold Price
29 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.6%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£154,500
+95.6%
Sold on 29 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+54.9%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 13 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP3 9LB
← Back to All Properties