28, GARDENERS CLOSE, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

MK45 5BU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£283,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.2%
Price Change
+£169,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£283,000+148.2%
Sold on 10 April 2015
Detached
+£169,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000+85.4%
Sold on 1 December 2000
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,500
Sold on 25 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1